44, WOODROW CHASE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.2%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+182.2%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+18.2%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1