Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+29.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+21.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+91.5%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HE
← Back to All Properties