Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+3.8%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties