Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST LUKES ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+83.5%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+49.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,500
+12.8%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2QQ
← Back to All Properties