Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BEECHFIELD, ALBERT ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 5HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-36.4%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+238.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 12 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5HT
← Back to All Properties