Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, HIGHLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-0.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AH
← Back to All Properties