Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+92.9%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-11.4%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,100
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties