Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HANGERFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
-12.1%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+233.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8LL
← Back to All Properties