Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 25, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+14.6%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties