7, HILDRED COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,500+15.7%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+12.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+228.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+21.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1