Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROCKENHURST CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£412,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+110.7%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£412,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4DS
← Back to All Properties