Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£41,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,900
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties