Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, IVY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-1.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+5.0%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1DN
← Back to All Properties