6, FARRINGDON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3WS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+75.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+26.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 23 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1