Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLLEGE HEATH ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+99.0%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,800
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7PH
← Back to All Properties