16, FOLLY VIEW ROAD, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

SN7 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+42.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000+50.5%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 21 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1