Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MILL HILL ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.4%
Price Change
+£333,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+285.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£333,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3DP
← Back to All Properties