Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, BROOMVILLE AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+54.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+140.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3DD
← Back to All Properties