Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WOOD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+32.4%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+23.5%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9SF
← Back to All Properties