8, SKEYTON NEW ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,950+114.2%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+24.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1