12, STAPLEFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+17.8%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+29.8%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1