Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+14.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-7.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties