Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BUTTERWICK FIELDS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
-2.4%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+32.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5GZ
← Back to All Properties