Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, OXFORD COURT, FAIRFIELD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
-12.9%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-11.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3GF
← Back to All Properties