Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WALTER BIGG WAY, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 8FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£214,000
+12.6%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 8FA
← Back to All Properties