Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOCKFORD MEWS, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
-2.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£537,500
+23.6%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NW
← Back to All Properties