17, YAFFLE CRESCENT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,218
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£123,782 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,218-99.0%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Other
-£123,782 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Other
Sale #1