46, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 8GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+180.0%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-66.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1