Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, OSBORNE HOUSE, GROSVENOR SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+157.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2DA
← Back to All Properties