Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 3, SILVERLANDS PARK, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+58.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+45.1%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6QX
← Back to All Properties