52, SILVER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,750
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£83,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£243,750+52.4%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1