Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAPLE CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+31.1%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+22.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 12 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6NJ
← Back to All Properties