Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KINGFISHER WAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8SB
← Back to All Properties