Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BROAD LANE SOUTH, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+17.1%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3RX
← Back to All Properties