Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+34.4%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£151,000
-6.8%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+11.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+52.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+33.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+12.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties