Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, TUDOR COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-16.0%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+29.3%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 0QG
← Back to All Properties