57, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+111.6%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,700+23.3%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1