Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 3, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-1.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+32.3%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+188.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750
+31.0%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties