Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, NORTHFIELD ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 3HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£34,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+43.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 3HE
← Back to All Properties