Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
327, IDLE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+25.9%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+52.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+99.9%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4JU
← Back to All Properties