17, SPRINGFIELD RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,625
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,675 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,625+4.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£6,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+37.2%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1