Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+34.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+6.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TT
← Back to All Properties