Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELMSIDE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5EG
← Back to All Properties