56, POUND LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.4%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£438,000+224.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+128.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 7 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1