Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HILLYFIELDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+24.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+13.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+31.4%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HA
← Back to All Properties