Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RUSHCLIFFE RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3HJ
← Back to All Properties