8, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 8RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+296.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+12.5%
Sold on 9 July 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1