Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CROYDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 8HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+165.8%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 8HT
← Back to All Properties