Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRADBOURNE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£217,401 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+33.1%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£217,401 from previous sale
Sale #3
£657,599
+68.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£267,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3PZ
← Back to All Properties