7, ST BARTHOLOMEWS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£134,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£379,950+55.1%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+19.5%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1